class timetable

BUILD YOUR CONFIDENCE.
BOOST YOUR FITNESS.

Boost your fitness WITH OUR GROUP EXERCISE CLASSES

Available on Pay & Go, or as part of a Sport & Fitness Membership

With over 150 classes per week at Sport & Fitness, there is something for everyone. Our popular exercise classes are inclusive and suitable for all abilities.

Take your pick from our extensive range of classes that take place in our dedicated studio spaces, from holistic sessions like yoga, Body Balance and Pilates to high-intensity workouts such as Body Attack™, GRIT (HIIT) and Body Combat™. We also offer a range of Aqua classes including Aqua Fit, Aqua Natal and Swim Fitness. Our expert instructors will ensure you get the most out of your class. Scroll down the page to see our extensive class timetable!

Class Timetable

Please note the timetable below reflects a reduced version. Our full term timetable has now been released and is bookable via the app. Please download the ‘UB Sport&Fitness’ app for the latest class times and to book all classes.

Classes are included in some of our memberships and also available with Pay & Go.

If your membership includes classes, you can book these online or via the UoB Sport & Fitness app. Please note, with the exception of Active Club classes, off-peak members will only be able to book classes which start during off-peak hours.

class dictionary

Confused about which class is right for you? What on earth is Body Pump?

Our class dictionary gives you a full overview of what each class involves and who they are suitable for.

Aqua Fit – A fun cardio class with none of the impact, toning the whole body using the resistance of water. Instructors keep the workout varied and challenging using aqua equipment. Suitable for ages 14+

Aqua Natal – Aqua Natal is a blend of relaxation, exercise and fun in the water for mums-to-be.

Swim Fitness – For those confident in swimming multiple lengths of front crawl in the deep pool – an interval-based class building speed and endurance in the water using different strokes and water skills. Suitable for ages 14+

Beginners Cycle – An indoor cycling class in our ground floor Cycle Studio, with enthusiastic instructors powering you along – low impact, and ideal for beginners.

Body Attack – A high-energy cardio workout to awesome music. Body Attack uses interval training with athletic, aerobic, agility and strength exercises, with recoveries and options for all fitness levels. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Combat – An empowering, stress-relieving martial arts inspired workout that is completely non-contact. Moves are inspired by Karate, Muay Thai, Capoeira, Boxing and Kung Fu, set to a great playlist. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Step – A fun, uplifting mix of upbeat, rhythmic stepping with squat and lunge patterns to work the legs – a great all-body workout, no coordination required! Suitable for ages 14+

Campus Circuits – An outdoor circuits class on campus, with a balanced mixture of strength and cardio, tailored to your fitness level. Meet in S&F Reception. Suitable for ages 14+

Cardio Tennis – Cardio Tennis is a fun, inclusive group fitness class with a tennis twist! Open to all ages and abilities, with no tennis skills required! Feel free to bring your own racket, but all equipment is provided.

Conditioning Circuits – A conditioning-based circuits session directed at beginners – perfect for those looking to try something new or start their fitness journey!

Circuits – 30-45 second intervals focussed on one exercise, with recoveries. Our instructor demonstrates all the cardio and strengthening moves with choices and coaches throughout the class. Suitable for ages 14+

Cycle – Our Indoor cycling classes push your cardio fitness with banging music, without the impact. All our Cycle and RPM instructors coach differently, so find your favourite! Suitable for ages 14+

GRIT – A 30-minute High-Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) circuit-based workout, designed to build strength and cardio fitness. Suitable for ages 18+

RPM – RPM is an indoor cycling workout, ideal for beginners and for anyone looking for intensity and challenge. A fun and varied class to energetic music, maximum results with no impact!

Sprint – High Intensity Interval Training (HIIT) workout on a bike with rapid results and minimal joint impact. From high speed to hill climb, this class packs all your workout needs into 30 minutes! Suitable for ages 14+

Barre – A dance-inspired 30/45 minute workout, designed to tone all muscles and build core strength. No previous experience of dance is needed. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Jam – A cardio dance workout that sets you free! An addictive fusion of the latest dance styles to build a routine throughout the class, instructors teach you to move with attitude and confidence. Suitable for ages 14+

Dance Party – A fun and free party dance class, with a great mix of 80s, 90s, and current classic tunes! No dance experience needed, simple routines to follow or make up your own moves as you go! Suitable for ages 14+

Zumba – Zumba combines Latin and international music with simple dance moves for a fun way to get fit! Suitable for all abilities, with clear visual (non-verbal) instructions. Suitable for ages 14+

Ashtanga Yoga – An athletic style of yoga synchronising breath with a progressive series of postures that are repeated in the same sequence. Perfect for those already familiar with yoga and those looking for a challenge!

Body Balance – A calming combination of Flow Yoga, Tai Chi and Pilates, building flexibility and strength set to beautiful music. Suitable for all abilities and during pregnancy.

Flow Yoga – Coordinating breath with a flow of movement between poses, this class is a great way to improve fitness and flexibility. Perfect for beginners and those already familiar with yoga.

Gentle Pilates – Perfect for strengthening deep core muscles in your back and stomach, using slow movements and breath to increase the intensity. Ideal for those recovering from injuries or supporting their overall fitness.

Hatha Yoga – This type of Yoga incorporates steady-paced stretching, gentle poses and breathing exercises, helping you to relax your mind and body.

Kundalini Yoga – This type of Yoga incorporates steady dynamic stretching and movement, combined with breath and mantra. This yoga also includes mantra (use of sound and voice) and meditation, to help relax your mind and body, increase body awareness and reduce stress. You do not need a particular fitness level or to already be flexible to participate in and benefit from Kundalini yoga.

Pilates – Perfect for strengthening deep core muscles in your back and stomach, using slow movements and breath to increase the intensity. Ideal for those recovering from injuries or supporting their overall fitness.

Slow Flow Yoga – Coordinating breath with a flow of movement between poses, this class is a great way to improve fitness and flexibility. Perfect for beginners and those already familiar with yoga.

Tai Chi – A Yang style Tai Chi class. Learn a series of calming and low impact movement patterns to connect mind and body, improve fitness, memory and flexibility.

Wake Up Yoga – An early morning Hatha/ Flow inspired Yoga incorporating stretches, flowing poses and breathing exercises, setting you up for the day. Suitable for all abilities.

Yoga/Pilates –  With Helen – come along to our welcoming and relaxing Yoga Pilates class, with a low-impact slow introduction to both classes. Please wear clothes you’re comfortable to move around in, everything else will be provided!

Abs – Strengthening and toning exercises for your mid-section using your bodyweight and clear, straightforward exercise combinations. Suitable for ages 14+

Body Pump – Perfect for beginners and those pushing their strength – each music track focuses on a different muscle group, using weight plates and bar, utilising squats, deadlifts, presses, curls, rows and more! Suitable for ages 18+

Boxercise – Boxercise fuses a group cardio workout with pumping music, followed by a boxing and fitness circuit for great results. Suitable for ages 14+

LBT – Low impact cardio and toning exercises using light weights and bodyweight exercises, targeting the legs, bum and tummy. Suitable for all abilities. Suitable for ages 14+

Tone – Tone is the perfect mix of cardio, toning and core training with great music and a huge variety of exercises. Suitable for ages 14+

Weights & Conditioning – Full body strengthening, body-weight and equipment-based class utilising hand weights, bars, kettlebells and more. Class structure specific to each instructor. Suitable for ages 18+

How to book classes

Pay & Go Classes

If classes are not included in your membership, or you don’t have a membership with us but would like to attend any of our classes, you can do so with Pay & Go.

 

You can book and pay for one class easily with Pay & Go, or you can buy a voucher bundle to save on the price-per-class!

 

Please note, buying voucher bundles and booking classes are two separate systems. If you would like to purchase a voucher bundle to book multiple classes, please purchase this before you try and book a class.

 

If you already have an account with us, skip to the booking information below. If you do not have an account with us, you’ll need to create one before you can book and pay for classes.  

How to Book

  1. Login using your Sport & Fitness login details.
  2. Click Home or Make A Booking to browse through our classes 
  3. Select the class you wish to attend and book your space
  4. You can book up to seven days in advance

How to Cancel a Booking

You can cancel a class via the app or online by selecting ‘Manage bookings’ up to 2 hours in advance. If you used a voucher, this will be added back to your account automatically.

Class Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+

GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
06.45
07.45
Chris | Age 18+

Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.15
Nick | Age 14+
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
06.45
07.45
Chris | Age 18+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cai | Age 14+

Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
06.30
07.15
Chris | Age 18+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+

Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 18+

Pilates
Studio 1
08.00
08.45
Nick | Age 14+
07.00
Pilates
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Elena | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cat | Age 14+

Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
08.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
08.15
09.00
Elena | Age 14+
Yoga
Dojo
08.25
09.25
Fer | Aged 14+

Sprint
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.20
09.50
Sally | Age 14+
09.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+

Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+

30 Minute Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.25
12.55
Yvonne | Age 14+

Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Elena | Age 14+

30 Minute LBT
Studio 1
13.00
13.30
Jacqui | Age 14+
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Sapir | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Sapir | Age 18+

Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Laura | Age 14+

Conditioning Circuits
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Paul | Age 14+

Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+

GGT HIIT
Studio 2
11.00
11.45
Chris | Age 18+

Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Robin | Age 18+
Barre
Studio 1
09.30
10.15
Sapir | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+

Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Binwant & Pam | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+

Gentle Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
12.15
13.05
Laura | Age 18+

Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.30
13.20
Esther | Age 14+

Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Cat | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Cat | Age 18+
Gentle Stretch
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Charlotte | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.50
10.40
Kate | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
09.50
10.50
Charlotte | Age 18+
10.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.00
10.50
Sally | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
10.00
11.00
Helen | Age 18+
11.00
Zumba
Studio 1
11.15
12.05
Yasmin | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 2
11.20
12.05
Yvonne | Age 14+

Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
11.20
12.20
Helen | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
12.15
13.05
Yvonne | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
13.15
14.00
Cat | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
13.15
14.00
Yvonne | Age 14+

Body Combat
Studio 1
13.20
14.20
Sapir | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
11.00
12.00
Sue | Age 14+
12.00
30 Minute Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.15
12.45
Cat | Age 14+

Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 18+

30 Minute Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.20
12.50
Cat | Age 14+

Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Marcus | Age 14+

Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+

Core
Studio 1
13.30
14.00
Laura | Age 14+
GGT Beginners Strength
Studio 2
12.00
13.00
Chris | Age 18+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+

Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Esther | Age 14+

LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
Abs
Studio 1
12.10
12.45
Dennis | Age 14+

Hatha Yoga
Dojo
12.15
13.15
Sarah | Age 14+

GGT HIIT
Studio 2
13.15
14.00
Chris | Age 18+

Tai Chi
Dojo
13.30
14.30
Yang | Age 14+
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.20
13.05
Eloise | Age 14+

Barre
Studio 1
13.15
14.00
Elouise | Age 14+
13.00
14.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
14.00
14.45
Jacqui | Age 14+

Pilates
Studio 1
14.15
15.15
Elena | Age 14+

Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
14.00
15.00
Laura | Age 18+

GGT HIIT
Studio 2
14.15
15.00
Ben | Age 18+
15.00
Pilates
Studio 1
15.00
16.00
Laura | Age 14+

Aqua Natal
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacque
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
15.20
16.05
Wayne | Age 18+
Body Balance
Studio 1
15.10
16.10
Laura | Age 14+

GGT Beginners Strength
Studio 2
15.15
16.15
Ben | Age 18+
16.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.00
Jacqui | Age 14+

Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+

Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Paul | Age 14+

Zumba
Studio 1
18.20
19.15
Kat | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Paul | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
19.20
20.20
Suzi | Age 18+

GGT Strength
Studio 2
20.00
20.45
Duval | Age 18+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.05
Laura | Age 14+

Slow Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.10
Helen

Body Combat
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Laura | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 2
17.30
18.30
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
18.20
19.05
Laura | Age 18+
17.00
Campus Circuits
Meet outside S&F Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+

Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.05
Rosanna | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Cai | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+

Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+

GGT Strength
Studio 2
19.00
20.00
Duval | Age 18+

Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
Body Step
Studio 1
17.00
17.55
Laura | Age 14+

Boxercise
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
David | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Cai | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
19.00
19.55
Sapir | Age 18+

Dance Party
Studio 2
19.00
19.55
Helen | Age 18+
Body Attack
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Helen | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.30
18.30
Cai | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
18.20
19.05
Yvonne | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio
18.40
19.25
Paul | Age 14+

Zumba
Studio 1
19.10
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+
18.00
Yoga
Dojo
18.15
19.15
Eniko | Age 14+
19.00
20.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Shereece | Age 14+

GGT Weightlifting
Studio 2
20.00
21.00
John | Age 18+
Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
20.00
21.00
Helen | Age 14+
Body Pump
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Sapir | Age 18+

Monday

  • RPM
    06.30 - 07.20
  • GGT Conditioning
    06.45 - 07.45
  • Wake Up Yoga
    07.15 - 08.15
  • Body Pump
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Tone
    10.40 - 11.20
  • RPM
    10.40 - 11.30
  • Yin Yoga
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body Balance
    11.25 - 12.10
  • 30 Minute Cycle
    12.25 - 12.55
  • Aqua Fit
    12.35 - 13.20
  • 30 Minute LBT
    13.00 - 13.30
  • Cycle
    14.00 - 14.45
  • Pilates
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Aqua Fit
    15.05 - 15.50
  • Cycle
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Abs
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Pilates
    17.10 - 18.00
  • Circuits
    17.20 - 18.15
  • Cycle
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Zumba
    18.20 - 19.15
  • Cycle
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Body Pump
    19.20 - 20.20
  • GGT Strength
    20.00 - 20.45

Tuesday

  • GGT Conditioning
    06.45 - 07.45
  • Cycle
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Wake Up Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Attack
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00
  • 30 Minute Cycle
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Weights & Conditioning
    12.15 - 13.00
  • 30 Minute Cycle
    12.20 - 12.50
  • Swim Fitness
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Flow Yoga
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Core
    13.30 - 14.00
  • Campus Circuits
    17.05 - 18.00
  • Flow Yoga
    17.10 - 18.05
  • Body Pump
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Cycle
    18.05 - 19.05
  • Circuits
    18.15 - 19.10
  • Body Balance
    18.20 - 19.10
  • Swim Fitness
    19.00 - 19.45
  • GGT Strength
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Body Jam
    19.15 - 20.00
  • Body Combat
    20.00 - 20.45
  • GGT Weightlifting
    20.00 - 21.00

Wednesday

  • GGT Conditioning
    06.30 - 07.15
  • RPM
    06.30 - 07.25
  • Weights & Conditioning
    07.20 - 08.20
  • Pilates
    08.00 - 08.45
  • Body Combat
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Conditioning Circuits
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Gentle Yoga
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • GGT HIIT
    11.00 - 11.45
  • Ashtanga Yoga
    11.00 - 12.00
  • GGT Beginners Strength
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Cycle
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Aqua Fit
    12.35 - 13.20
  • LBT
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Body Step
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Boxercise
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Cycle
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Yin Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Cycle
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Body Pump
    19.00 - 19.55
  • Dance Party
    19.00 - 19.55
  • Disco Cycle
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Pilates
    07.15 - 08.00
  • Aqua Fit
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Barre
    09.30 - 10.15
  • RPM
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Kundalini Yoga
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Tone
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Gentle Pilates
    11.20 - 12.20
  • Body Pump
    12.15 - 13.05
  • Swim Fitness
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Cycle
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Pilates
    13.05 - 13.50
  • Weights & Conditioning
    14.10 - 15.00
  • Body Attack
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Cycle
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Tone
    18.20 - 19.05
  • Cycle
    18.40 - 19.25
  • Zumba
    19.10 - 20.00
  • Body Pump
    20.00 - 20.45

Friday

  • Cycle
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Wake Up Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Combat
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Abs
    12.10 - 12.45
  • Hatha Yoga
    12.15 - 13.15
  • GGT HIIT
    13.15 - 14.00
  • Tai Chi
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Pilates
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Aqua Natal
    15.05 - 15.50
  • Cycle
    16.15 - 17.05
  • Slow Flow Yoga
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Body Combat
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Circuits
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Body Pump
    18.20 - 19.05

Saturday

  • Yoga
    08.25 - 09.25
  • Sprint
    09.20 - 09.50
  • RPM
    10.00 - 10.50
  • Body Pump
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    11.15 - 12.05
  • Tone
    11.20 - 12.05
  • Disco Cycle
    11.20 - 12.20
  • Body Balance
    12.15 - 13.05
  • Cycle
    13.15 - 14.00
  • RPM
    13.15 - 14.00
  • Body Combat
    13.20 - 14.20
  • GGT Conditioning
    15.20 - 16.05

Sunday

  • Gentle Stretch
    09.00 - 09.45
  • RPM
    09.50 - 10.40
  • Body Pump
    09.50 - 10.50
  • Body Combat
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Aqua Fit
    12.20 - 13.05
  • Barre
    13.15 - 14.00
  • Body Pump
    14.00 - 15.00
  • GGT HIIT
    14.15 - 15.00
  • Body Balance
    15.10 - 16.10
  • GGT Beginners Strength
    15.15 - 16.15
  • Yoga
    18.15 - 19.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
30 Minute Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.25
12.55
Yvonne | Age 14+
30 Minute Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.15
12.45
Cat | Age 14+

30 Minute Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.20
12.50
Cat | Age 14+

Monday

  • 30 Minute Cycle
    12.25 - 12.55

Tuesday

  • 30 Minute Cycle
    12.15 - 12.45
  • 30 Minute Cycle
    12.20 - 12.50
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
30 Minute LBT
Studio 1
13.00
13.30
Jacqui | Age 14+

Monday

  • 30 Minute LBT
    13.00 - 13.30
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Abs
Studio 1
12.10
12.45
Dennis | Age 14+
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+
17.00

Monday

  • Abs
    16.45 - 17.15

Friday

  • Abs
    12.10 - 12.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
08.15
09.00
Elena | Age 14+
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Elena | Age 14+
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.20
13.05
Eloise | Age 14+
13.00
14.00
15.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+

Monday

  • Aqua Fit
    12.35 - 13.20
  • Aqua Fit
    15.05 - 15.50

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fit
    12.35 - 13.20

Thursday

  • Aqua Fit
    08.15 - 09.00

Sunday

  • Aqua Fit
    12.20 - 13.05
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Aqua Natal
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacque

Friday

  • Aqua Natal
    15.05 - 15.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Robin | Age 18+

Wednesday

  • Ashtanga Yoga
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Barre
Studio 1
09.30
10.15
Sapir | Age 14+
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
Barre
Studio 1
13.15
14.00
Elouise | Age 14+

Thursday

  • Barre
    09.30 - 10.15

Sunday

  • Barre
    13.15 - 14.00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Sapir | Age 14+
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Body Attack
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Helen | Age 14+
18.00

Tuesday

  • Body Attack
    09.30 - 10.30

Thursday

  • Body Attack
    17.15 - 18.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
12.00
Body Balance
Studio 1
12.15
13.05
Yvonne | Age 14+
13.00
14.00
15.00
Body Balance
Studio 1
15.10
16.10
Laura | Age 14+
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
19.00

Monday

  • Body Balance
    11.25 - 12.10

Tuesday

  • Body Balance
    18.20 - 19.10

Saturday

  • Body Balance
    12.15 - 13.05

Sunday

  • Body Balance
    15.10 - 16.10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Laura | Age 14+
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Cat | Age 14+
10.00
11.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
11.00
12.00
Sue | Age 14+
12.00
13.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
13.20
14.20
Sapir | Age 14+
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Laura | Age 14+
18.00
19.00
20.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Shereece | Age 14+

Tuesday

  • Body Combat
    20.00 - 20.45

Wednesday

  • Body Combat
    09.30 - 10.30

Friday

  • Body Combat
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Combat
    17.15 - 18.15

Saturday

  • Body Combat
    13.20 - 14.20

Sunday

  • Body Combat
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+

Tuesday

  • Body Jam
    19.15 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.50
10.50
Charlotte | Age 18+
10.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Sapir | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Cat | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.00
11.00
Helen | Age 18+
11.00
12.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
12.15
13.05
Laura | Age 18+
13.00
14.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
14.00
15.00
Laura | Age 18+
15.00
16.00
17.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+
18.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
18.20
19.05
Laura | Age 18+
19.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.20
20.20
Suzi | Age 18+
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.00
19.55
Sapir | Age 18+
20.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Sapir | Age 18+

Monday

  • Body Pump
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump
    19.20 - 20.20

Tuesday

  • Body Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump
    17.10 - 18.10

Wednesday

  • Body Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump
    19.00 - 19.55

Thursday

  • Body Pump
    12.15 - 13.05
  • Body Pump
    20.00 - 20.45

Friday

  • Body Pump
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump
    18.20 - 19.05

Saturday

  • Body Pump
    10.00 - 11.00

Sunday

  • Body Pump
    09.50 - 10.50
  • Body Pump
    14.00 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Body Step
Studio 1
17.00
17.55
Laura | Age 14+

Wednesday

  • Body Step
    17.00 - 17.55
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Boxercise
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
David | Age 14+

Wednesday

  • Boxercise
    17.00 - 18.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Campus Circuits
Meet outside S&F Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+

Tuesday

  • Campus Circuits
    17.05 - 18.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+
Circuits
Studio 2
17.30
18.30
Dennis | Age 14+
18.00
Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+
19.00

Monday

  • Circuits
    17.20 - 18.15

Tuesday

  • Circuits
    18.15 - 19.10

Friday

  • Circuits
    17.30 - 18.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Conditioning Circuits
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Paul | Age 14+
10.00

Wednesday

  • Conditioning Circuits
    09.30 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Core
Studio 1
13.30
14.00
Laura | Age 14+

Tuesday

  • Core
    13.30 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cai | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cat | Age 14+
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.30
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
13.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
13.15
14.00
Cat | Age 14+
14.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
14.00
14.45
Jacqui | Age 14+
15.00
16.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.00
Jacqui | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.05
Laura | Age 14+
17.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Paul | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Paul | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Cai | Age 14+
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.30
18.30
Cai | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio
18.40
19.25
Paul | Age 14+
18.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Cai | Age 14+
19.00

Monday

  • Cycle
    14.00 - 14.45
  • Cycle
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Cycle
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Cycle
    18.30 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • Cycle
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Cycle
    18.05 - 19.05

Wednesday

  • Cycle
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Cycle
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Cycle
    18.30 - 19.30

Thursday

  • Cycle
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Cycle
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Cycle
    18.40 - 19.25

Friday

  • Cycle
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Cycle
    16.15 - 17.05

Saturday

  • Cycle
    13.15 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Dance Party
Studio 2
19.00
19.55
Helen | Age 18+

Wednesday

  • Dance Party
    19.00 - 19.55
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
11.20
12.20
Helen | Age 14+
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
20.00
21.00
Helen | Age 14+

Wednesday

  • Disco Cycle
    20.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Disco Cycle
    11.20 - 12.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.05
Rosanna | Age 14+
18.00

Tuesday

  • Flow Yoga
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Flow Yoga
    17.10 - 18.05
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Gentle Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+
12.00

Thursday

  • Gentle Pilates
    11.20 - 12.20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Gentle Stretch
Studio 1
09.00
09.45
Charlotte | Age 14+

Sunday

  • Gentle Stretch
    09.00 - 09.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
10.00

Wednesday

  • Gentle Yoga
    09.30 - 10.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
GGT Beginners Strength
Studio 2
12.00
13.00
Chris | Age 18+
13.00
14.00
15.00
GGT Beginners Strength
Studio 2
15.15
16.15
Ben | Age 18+
16.00

Wednesday

  • GGT Beginners Strength
    12.00 - 13.00

Sunday

  • GGT Beginners Strength
    15.15 - 16.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
06.45
07.45
Chris | Age 18+
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
06.45
07.45
Chris | Age 18+
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
06.30
07.15
Chris | Age 18+
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
GGT Conditioning
Studio 2
15.20
16.05
Wayne | Age 18+
16.00

Monday

  • GGT Conditioning
    06.45 - 07.45

Tuesday

  • GGT Conditioning
    06.45 - 07.45

Wednesday

  • GGT Conditioning
    06.30 - 07.15

Saturday

  • GGT Conditioning
    15.20 - 16.05
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
GGT HIIT
Studio 2
11.00
11.45
Chris | Age 18+
12.00
13.00
GGT HIIT
Studio 2
13.15
14.00
Chris | Age 18+
14.00
GGT HIIT
Studio 2
14.15
15.00
Ben | Age 18+

Wednesday

  • GGT HIIT
    11.00 - 11.45

Friday

  • GGT HIIT
    13.15 - 14.00

Sunday

  • GGT HIIT
    14.15 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
GGT Strength
Studio 2
19.00
20.00
Duval | Age 18+
20.00
GGT Strength
Studio 2
20.00
20.45
Duval | Age 18+

Monday

  • GGT Strength
    20.00 - 20.45

Tuesday

  • GGT Strength
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20.00
GGT Weightlifting
Studio 2
20.00
21.00
John | Age 18+

Tuesday

  • GGT Weightlifting
    20.00 - 21.00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Hatha Yoga
Dojo
12.15
13.15
Sarah | Age 14+
13.00

Friday

  • Hatha Yoga
    12.15 - 13.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Binwant & Pam | Age 14+

Thursday

  • Kundalini Yoga
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
14.00

Wednesday

  • LBT
    13.30 - 14.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Pilates
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Elena | Age 14+
08.00
Pilates
Studio 1
08.00
08.45
Nick | Age 14+
09.00
10.00
11.00
Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
12.00
13.00
Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
14.00
Pilates
Studio 1
14.15
15.15
Elena | Age 14+
15.00
Pilates
Studio 1
15.00
16.00
Laura | Age 14+
16.00
17.00
Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+

Monday

  • Pilates
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Pilates
    17.10 - 18.00

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    11.00 - 12.00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    08.00 - 08.45

Thursday

  • Pilates
    07.15 - 08.00
  • Pilates
    13.05 - 13.50

Friday

  • Pilates
    15.00 - 16.00
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+
07.00
08.00
09.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.50
10.40
Kate | Age 14+
10.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.00
10.50
Sally | Age 14+
11.00
12.00
13.00
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
13.15
14.00
Yvonne | Age 14+

Monday

  • RPM
    06.30 - 07.20
  • RPM
    10.40 - 11.30

Wednesday

  • RPM
    06.30 - 07.25

Thursday

  • RPM
    09.30 - 10.15

Saturday

  • RPM
    10.00 - 10.50
  • RPM
    13.15 - 14.00

Sunday

  • RPM
    09.50 - 10.40
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Slow Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.10
Helen
18.00

Friday

  • Slow Flow Yoga
    17.10 - 18.10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Sprint
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.20
09.50
Sally | Age 14+

Saturday

  • Sprint
    09.20 - 09.50
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Marcus | Age 14+
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+

Tuesday

  • Swim Fitness
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Swim Fitness
    19.00 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Swim Fitness
    12.30 - 13.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
Tai Chi
Dojo
13.30
14.30
Yang | Age 14+
14.00

Friday

  • Tai Chi
    13.30 - 14.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+
Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.00
Tone
Studio 2
11.20
12.05
Yvonne | Age 14+
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Tone
Studio 1
18.20
19.05
Yvonne | Age 14+
19.00

Monday

  • Tone
    10.40 - 11.20

Thursday

  • Tone
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Tone
    18.20 - 19.05

Saturday

  • Tone
    11.20 - 12.05
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.15
Nick | Age 14+
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
Wake Up Yoga
Dojo
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
08.00

Monday

  • Wake Up Yoga
    07.15 - 08.15

Tuesday

  • Wake Up Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30

Friday

  • Wake Up Yoga
    07.30 - 08.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 18+
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
13.00
14.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 18+

Tuesday

  • Weights & Conditioning
    12.15 - 13.00

Wednesday

  • Weights & Conditioning
    07.20 - 08.20

Thursday

  • Weights & Conditioning
    14.10 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+

Monday

  • Yin Yoga
    11.00 - 12.00

Wednesday

  • Yin Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Yoga
Dojo
08.25
09.25
Fer | Aged 14+
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Yoga
Dojo
18.15
19.15
Eniko | Age 14+
19.00

Saturday

  • Yoga
    08.25 - 09.25

Sunday

  • Yoga
    18.15 - 19.15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Zumba
Studio 1
11.15
12.05
Yasmin | Age 14+
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Zumba
Studio 1
18.20
19.15
Kat | Age 14+
19.00
Zumba
Studio 1
19.10
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+

Monday

  • Zumba
    18.20 - 19.15

Thursday

  • Zumba
    19.10 - 20.00

Saturday

  • Zumba
    11.15 - 12.05
No events available!

Monday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+

Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.15
Nick | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Elena | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
14.00
14.45
Jacqui | Age 14+

Pilates
Studio 1
14.15
15.15
Elena | Age 14+

Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.00
Jacqui | Age 14+

Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+

Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Paul | Age 14+

Zumba
Studio 1
18.20
19.15
Kat | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Paul | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
19.20
20.20
Suzi | Age 18+
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15

Monday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.20
  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.15
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Jan | Age 18+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.20
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jan | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.30
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Lenora | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.10
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    12.35 - 13.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    14.00 - 14.45
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Elena | Age 14+
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Jacqui | Age 14+
    15.05 - 15.50
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Zumba Studio 1 · Kat | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Suzi | Age 18+
    19.20 - 20.20
Monday
16.45
Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+
17.00

Monday

  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    16.45 - 17.15
Monday
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Elena | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
15.15
15.30
15.45

Monday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    12.35 - 13.20
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Jacqui | Age 14+
    15.05 - 15.50
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday
11.15
Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00

Monday

  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.10
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday
09.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.20
20.20
Suzi | Age 18+
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15

Monday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Jan | Age 18+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Suzi | Age 18+
    19.20 - 20.20
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday
17.15
Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00

Monday

  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15
No events hours available!
Monday
14.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
14.00
14.45
Jacqui | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.00
Jacqui | Age 14+
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Paul | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Paul | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    14.00 - 14.45
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.30
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday
14.15
Pilates
Studio 1
14.15
15.15
Elena | Age 14+
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Monday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Elena | Age 14+
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00
No events hours available!
Monday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15

Monday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.20
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jan | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.30
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15

Monday

  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.20
Monday
07.15
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.15
Nick | Age 14+
07.30
07.45
08.00

Monday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.15
No events hours available!
Monday
11.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+
11.15
11.30
11.45

Monday

  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Lenora | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
No events hours available!
Monday
18.15
Zumba
Studio 1
18.20
19.15
Kat | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Monday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Kat | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.15
Monday
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Elena | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
Aqua Fit
Pool
15.05
15.50
Jacqui | Age 14+
15.15
15.30
15.45

Monday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    12.35 - 13.20
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Jacqui | Age 14+
    15.05 - 15.50
Monday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.20
Kyle | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
10.40
11.30
Jan | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
14.00
14.45
Jacqui | Age 14+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
16.15
17.00
Jacqui | Age 14+
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Circuits
Studio 1
17.20
18.15
Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Paul | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Paul | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.20
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jan | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    14.00 - 14.45
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Jacqui | Age 14+
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis (covered by Helen) | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Paul | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.30
Monday
18.15
Zumba
Studio 1
18.20
19.15
Kat | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Monday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Kat | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.15
Monday
07.15
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.15
08.15
Nick | Age 14+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Lenora | Age 14+
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
Pilates
Studio 1
14.15
15.15
Elena | Age 14+
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Pilates
Dojo
17.10
18.00
Esther | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Monday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.15
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Lenora | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Elena | Age 14+
    14.15 - 15.15
  • Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.00
Monday
09.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Jan | Age 18+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.40
11.20
Yvonne | Age 14+

Body Balance
Studio 1
11.25
12.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
Abs
Studio 1
16.45
17.15
Dennis | Age 14+
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.20
20.20
Suzi | Age 18+
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15

Monday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Jan | Age 18+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.40 - 11.20
  • Body Balance Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    11.25 - 12.10
  • Abs Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Suzi | Age 18+
    19.20 - 20.20
No events available!

Tuesday
07.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cai | Age 14+

Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Sapir | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Sapir | Age 18+

Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 18+

Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Marcus | Age 14+

Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Campus Circuits
Meet outside S&F Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+

Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.05
Rosanna | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Cai | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+

Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+

Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Shereece | Age 14+
20.15
20.30

Tuesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Pilates Dojo · Laura | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.15 - 13.00
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Marcus | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Dave | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Campus Circuits Meet outside S&F Reception · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.00
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.05
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    18.05 - 19.05
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10
  • Body Balance Dojo · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.10
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Body Jam Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    19.15 - 20.00
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    20.00 - 20.45
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
09.30
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Sapir | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15

Tuesday

  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
Tuesday
18.15
Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Tuesday

  • Body Balance Dojo · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.10
Tuesday
20.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Shereece | Age 14+
20.15
20.30

Tuesday

  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    20.00 - 20.45
Tuesday
19.15
Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
19.30
19.45

Tuesday

  • Body Jam Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    19.15 - 20.00
Tuesday
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Sapir | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00

Tuesday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    17.10 - 18.10
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
17.00
Campus Circuits
Meet outside S&F Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Tuesday

  • Campus Circuits Meet outside S&F Reception · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
18.15
Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Tuesday

  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10
No events hours available!
Tuesday
07.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cai | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Cai | Age 14+
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00

Tuesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    18.05 - 19.05
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
13.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.05
Rosanna | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00

Tuesday

  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Dave | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.05
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
11.00
Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
11.15
11.30
11.45

Tuesday

  • Pilates Dojo · Laura | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
12.30
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Marcus | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+
19.15
19.30

Tuesday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Marcus | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    19.00 - 19.45
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
07.30
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15

Tuesday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
Tuesday
12.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.30
12.45

Tuesday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.15 - 13.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Tuesday
12.30
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Marcus | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Swim Fitness
Pool
19.00
19.45
Beccy | Age 14+
19.15
19.30

Tuesday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Marcus | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    19.00 - 19.45
Tuesday
07.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
07.30
08.30
Cai | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Body Attack
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Sapir | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.05
19.05
Cai | Age 14+

Circuits
Studio 1
18.15
19.10
Dennis | Age 14+
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Body Combat
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Shereece | Age 14+
20.15
20.30

Tuesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    18.05 - 19.05
  • Circuits Studio 1 · Dennis | Age 14+
    18.15 - 19.10
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    20.00 - 20.45
Tuesday
19.15
Body Jam
Studio 1
19.15
20.00
Shereece | Age 14+
19.30
19.45

Tuesday

  • Body Jam Studio 1 · Shereece | Age 14+
    19.15 - 20.00
Tuesday
07.30
Wake Up Yoga
Studio 1
07.30
08.30
Sarah | Age 14+
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Pilates
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Laura | Age 14+
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
13.00
13.45
Dave | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Flow Yoga
Dojo
17.10
18.05
Rosanna | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00

Tuesday

  • Wake Up Yoga Studio 1 · Sarah | Age 14+
    07.30 - 08.30
  • Pilates Dojo · Laura | Age 14+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Dave | Age 14+
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Flow Yoga Dojo · Rosanna | Age 14+
    17.10 - 18.05
Tuesday
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Sapir | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
12.15
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Campus Circuits
Meet outside S&F Reception
17.05
18.00
Dennis | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
17.10
18.10
Helen | Age 18+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Body Balance
Dojo
18.20
19.10
Yvonne | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Tuesday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.15 - 13.00
  • Campus Circuits Meet outside S&F Reception · Dennis | Age 14+
    17.05 - 18.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Helen | Age 18+
    17.10 - 18.10
  • Body Balance Dojo · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.10
No events available!

Wednesday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+

Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 18+

Pilates
Studio 1
08.00
08.45
Nick | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Laura | Age 14+

Conditioning Circuits
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Paul | Age 14+

Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+

Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Robin | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+

Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Body Step
Studio 1
17.00
17.55
Laura | Age 14+

Boxercise
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
David | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+

Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Cai | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
19.00
19.55
Sapir | Age 18+

Dance Party
Studio 2
19.00
19.55
Helen | Age 18+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
20.00
21.00
Helen | Age 14+
20.15
20.30
20.45

Wednesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.25
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    07.20 - 08.20
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.45
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Conditioning Circuits Studio 2 · Paul | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Gentle Yoga Studio 2 · Nick | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Ashtanga Yoga Dojo · Robin | Age 18+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    12.35 - 13.20
  • LBT Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Body Step Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Boxercise Studio 1 · David | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Amy | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    19.00 - 19.55
  • Dance Party Studio 2 · Helen | Age 18+
    19.00 - 19.55
  • Disco Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Helen | Age 14+
    20.00 - 21.00
No events hours available!
Wednesday
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    12.35 - 13.20
No events hours available!
Wednesday
11.00
Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Robin | Age 18+
11.15
11.30
11.45

Wednesday

  • Ashtanga Yoga Dojo · Robin | Age 18+
    11.00 - 12.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday
09.30
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Laura | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15

Wednesday

  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
No events hours available!
Wednesday
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.00
19.55
Sapir | Age 18+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Wednesday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    19.00 - 19.55
Wednesday
17.00
Body Step
Studio 1
17.00
17.55
Laura | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Wednesday

  • Body Step Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.00 - 17.55
Wednesday
17.00
Boxercise
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
David | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45

Wednesday

  • Boxercise Studio 1 · David | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday
09.30
Conditioning Circuits
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Paul | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15

Wednesday

  • Conditioning Circuits Studio 2 · Paul | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
Wednesday
12.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Cai | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15

Wednesday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.30
Wednesday
19.00
Dance Party
Studio 2
19.00
19.55
Helen | Age 18+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Wednesday

  • Dance Party Studio 2 · Helen | Age 18+
    19.00 - 19.55
Wednesday
20.00
Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
20.00
21.00
Helen | Age 14+
20.15
20.30
20.45

Wednesday

  • Disco Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Helen | Age 14+
    20.00 - 21.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday
09.30
Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15

Wednesday

  • Gentle Yoga Studio 2 · Nick | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday
13.30
LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
13.45
14.00

Wednesday

  • LBT Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.15
Wednesday
08.00
Pilates
Studio 1
08.00
08.45
Nick | Age 14+
08.15
08.30

Wednesday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.45
No events hours available!
Wednesday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
07.15

Wednesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.25
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday
07.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 18+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15

Wednesday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    07.20 - 08.20
Wednesday
18.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+
18.15
18.30
18.45

Wednesday

  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Amy | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Wednesday
12.30
Aqua Fit
Pool
12.35
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15

Wednesday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Esther | Age 14+
    12.35 - 13.20
Wednesday
06.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
06.30
07.25
Kyle | Age 14+
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Body Combat
Studio 1
09.30
10.30
Laura | Age 14+

Conditioning Circuits
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Paul | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
12.10
13.00
Laura | Age 18+
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Body Step
Studio 1
17.00
17.55
Laura | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.20
18.20
Cai | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
18.30
19.30
Cai | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Disco Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
20.00
21.00
Helen | Age 14+
20.15
20.30
20.45

Wednesday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Kyle | Age 14+
    06.30 - 07.25
  • Body Combat Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Conditioning Circuits Studio 2 · Paul | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Laura | Age 18+
    12.10 - 13.00
  • Body Step Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.20 - 18.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Disco Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Helen | Age 14+
    20.00 - 21.00
Wednesday
19.00
Dance Party
Studio 2
19.00
19.55
Helen | Age 18+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Wednesday

  • Dance Party Studio 2 · Helen | Age 18+
    19.00 - 19.55
Wednesday
08.00
Pilates
Studio 1
08.00
08.45
Nick | Age 14+
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Gentle Yoga
Studio 2
09.30
10.30
Nick | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Ashtanga Yoga
Dojo
11.00
12.00
Robin | Age 18+
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
Yin Yoga
Dojo
18.00
19.00
Amy | Age 14+
18.15
18.30
18.45

Wednesday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Nick | Age 14+
    08.00 - 08.45
  • Gentle Yoga Studio 2 · Nick | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Ashtanga Yoga Dojo · Robin | Age 18+
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Yin Yoga Dojo · Amy | Age 14+
    18.00 - 19.00
Wednesday
07.15
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
07.20
08.20
Laura | Age 18+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Body Pump
Studio 1
10.30
11.30
Laura | Age 18+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
LBT
Studio 1
13.30
14.15
Esther | Age 14+
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
Boxercise
Studio 1
17.00
18.00
David | Age 14+
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
19.00
19.55
Sapir | Age 18+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Wednesday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    07.20 - 08.20
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    10.30 - 11.30
  • LBT Studio 1 · Esther | Age 14+
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Boxercise Studio 1 · David | Age 14+
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    19.00 - 19.55
No events available!

Thursday
07.15
Pilates
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Elena | Age 14+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
Aqua Fit
Pool
08.15
09.00
Elena | Age 14+
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Barre
Studio 1
09.30
10.15
Sapir | Age 14+

RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+

Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Binwant & Pam | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
Gentle Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+

Body Pump
Studio 1
12.15
13.05
Laura | Age 18+

Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.30
13.20
Esther | Age 14+

Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 18+
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Body Attack
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Helen | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.30
18.30
Cai | Age 14+

Tone
Studio 1
18.20
19.05
Yvonne | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio
18.40
19.25
Paul | Age 14+

Zumba
Studio 1
19.10
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Sapir | Age 18+
20.15
20.30

Thursday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Elena | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.00
  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Barre Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Kundalini Yoga Dojo · Binwant & Pam | Age 14+
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Gentle Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    11.20 - 12.20
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.15 - 13.05
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.05 - 13.50
  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    14.10 - 15.00
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.05
  • Cycle Cycle Studio · Paul | Age 14+
    18.40 - 19.25
  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    19.10 - 20.00
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    20.00 - 20.45
No events hours available!
Thursday
08.15
Aqua Fit
Pool
08.15
09.00
Elena | Age 14+
08.30
08.45

Thursday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    08.15 - 09.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
09.30
Barre
Studio 1
09.30
10.15
Sapir | Age 14+
09.45
10.00

Thursday

  • Barre Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
No events hours available!
Thursday
17.15
Body Attack
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Helen | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00

Thursday

  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+
    17.15 - 18.15
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
12.15
Body Pump
Studio 1
12.15
13.05
Laura | Age 18+
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
Body Pump
Studio 1
20.00
20.45
Sapir | Age 18+
20.15
20.30

Thursday

  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Laura | Age 18+
    12.15 - 13.05
  • Body Pump Studio 1 · Sapir | Age 18+
    20.00 - 20.45
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
12.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.30
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.30
18.30
Cai | Age 14+
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio
18.40
19.25
Paul | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15

Thursday

  • Cycle Cycle Studio · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Cycle Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Cai | Age 14+
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Cycle Cycle Studio · Paul | Age 14+
    18.40 - 19.25
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
11.15
Gentle Pilates
Dojo
11.20
12.20
Esther | Age 14+
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15

Thursday

  • Gentle Pilates Dojo · Esther | Age 14+
    11.20 - 12.20
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
10.00
Kundalini Yoga
Dojo
10.00
11.00
Binwant & Pam | Age 14+
10.15
10.30
10.45

Thursday

  • Kundalini Yoga Dojo · Binwant & Pam | Age 14+
    10.00 - 11.00
No events hours available!
Thursday
07.15
Pilates
Studio 1
07.15
08.00
Elena | Age 14+
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
Pilates
Studio 1
13.05
13.50
Laura | Age 14+
13.15
13.30
13.45

Thursday

  • Pilates Studio 1 · Elena | Age 14+
    07.15 - 08.00
  • Pilates Studio 1 · Laura | Age 14+
    13.05 - 13.50
No events hours available!
Thursday
09.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
09.45
10.00

Thursday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
12.30
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+
12.45
13.00

Thursday

  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
No events hours available!
Thursday
10.30
Tone
Studio 1
10.30
11.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
Tone
Studio 1
18.20
19.05
Yvonne | Age 14+
18.30
18.45
19.00

Thursday

  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Tone Studio 1 · Yvonne | Age 14+
    18.20 - 19.05
No events hours available!
Thursday
14.00
Weights & Conditioning
Studio 2
14.10
15.00
Laura | Age 18+
14.15
14.30
14.45

Thursday

  • Weights & Conditioning Studio 2 · Laura | Age 18+
    14.10 - 15.00
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Thursday
19.00
Zumba
Studio 1
19.10
20.00
Yasmin | Age 14+
19.15
19.30
19.45

Thursday

  • Zumba Studio 1 · Yasmin | Age 14+
    19.10 - 20.00
Thursday
08.15
Aqua Fit
Pool
08.15
09.00
Elena | Age 14+
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Swim Fitness
Pool
12.30
13.15
Beccy | Age 14+
12.45
13.00

Thursday

  • Aqua Fit Pool · Elena | Age 14+
    08.15 - 09.00
  • Swim Fitness Pool · Beccy | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.15
Thursday
09.30
RPM
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
09.30
10.15
Yvonne | Age 14+
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio
12.30
13.20
Esther | Age 14+
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Body Attack
Studio 1
17.15
18.15
Helen | Age 14+

Cycle
Cycle Studio (Ground Floor)
17.30
18.30
Cai | Age 14+
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
Cycle
Cycle Studio
18.40
19.25
Paul | Age 14+
18.45
19.00
19.15

Thursday

  • RPM Cycle Studio (Ground Floor) · Yvonne | Age 14+
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Cycle Cycle Studio · Esther | Age 14+
    12.30 - 13.20
  • Body Attack Studio 1 · Helen | Age 14+